Category:First Job Buff Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job Buff Skills (view source)
Revision as of 05:38, 19 February 2016
, 19 February 2016→Rose
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Powder]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Powder]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill09.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Servo Nitro]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |