Dead Man's Hill: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| MobC1=Aggressive Mobs: | | MobC1=Aggressive Mobs: | ||
| MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | | MobC2=Reactive Mobs: | ||
| | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Glitter Zombie.jpg|60px]] | |||
|'''Glitter Zombie''' | |||
| | |||
|Aggressive/Reactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lesser Glitter Dasher.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser Glitter Dasher.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Dasher''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Dasher''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Guard.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Guard.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Guard''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Guard''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Illusionist.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Illusionist.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Illusionist''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Illusionist''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Protector.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Protector.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Protector''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Protector''' | ||
| | |||
|Aggressive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Sniper.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Lesser_Glitter_Sniper.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Lesser Glitter Sniper''' | |'''Lesser Glitter Sniper''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Aggressive | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|Corrupt Glitter | |||
|[[File:Bater.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Bater.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Bater''' - '''Bater''' is one tough Glitter gone wrong. He hardly knows any better than to walk aimlessly and chomp at enemies. | |'''Bater''' - '''Bater''' is one tough Glitter gone wrong. He hardly knows any better than to walk aimlessly and chomp at enemies. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gigantic Jubigee | |||
|[[File:Wamu.jpg|60px]] | |[[File:Wamu.jpg|60px]] | ||
|'''Wamu''' - This giant can be tough to beat. Avoid the exploding seed pocket at all costs. | |'''Wamu''' - This giant can be tough to beat. Avoid the exploding seed pocket at all costs. | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| BGM=Dead Man's Hill - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UXZonx9lG9c '''''field_peita003'''''] | | BGM=Dead Man's Hill - [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UXZonx9lG9c '''''field_peita003'''''] |