Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 16:20, 24 March 2016
, 24 March 2016→Rose
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FreySkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FreySkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |