Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
| Clear Henir in Challenge mode 500 times. | | Clear Henir in Challenge mode 500 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of summoning [[:Media:Dimensional Cube.gif|'''''Dimensional Cube''''']] when attacking | | Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of summoning [[:Media:Dimensional Cube.gif|'''''Dimensional Cube''''']] when attacking | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20510.png]] | |||
| '''?? Elsword''' | |||
| rowspan=12 | Discovered at the start | |||
| rowspan=12 | Complete the ?? quest from Camilla. | |||
| rowspan=12 | Critical Hit Rate +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Specialization A +3%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Specialization B +3%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20520.png]] | |||
| '''?? Aisha''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20530.png]] | |||
| '''?? Rena''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20540.png]] | |||
| '''?? Raven''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20550.png]] | |||
| '''?? Eve''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20560.png]] | |||
| '''?? Chung''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20570.png]] | |||
| '''?? Ara''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20580.png]] | |||
| '''?? Elesis''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20590.png]] | |||
| '''?? Add''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20600.png]] | |||
| '''?? Lu''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE 20610.png]] | |||
| '''?? Ciel''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 20620.png]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''?? Rose''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<references /> | <references /> |