User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Frost[_ ]Edge *\]\]" to "${1}Frozen Edge]]") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''North America''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''North America''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''oAo...rare''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''oAo...rare''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Kianti'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''85''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Luminiera''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:OrbBoom.png|link=Purgatory]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Often''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] |