Shooting Magnum/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "'''[主动技]'''" to "{{SkillTypeCN|A}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[File:Shooting Magnum.png]] | | [[File:Shooting Magnum.png]] | ||
| {{SkillTypeCN|A}} 蕾娜向前方迅速射出四支魔法箭矢。 | | {{SkillTypeCN|A}} 蕾娜向前方迅速射出四支魔法箭矢。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|马格南射击}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |