Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
→澄
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Säbelhieb[_ ]Sequenz\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Sabelhieb Sequenz/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→澄) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Head Shot/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Head Shot/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png|20px]]<br>[[Head Shot - Sharpshooting/zh-hans|爆头射击 - 锐利射击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] |