Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
→艾拉
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→澄) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾拉) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HPSteal.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HPSteal.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap/zh-hans|移血术]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Life Swap/zh-hans|移血术]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:HPSteal.png|20px]]<br>[[Mana Swap/zh-hans|移魔术]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] |