Dreadlord/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
→特殊活性
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade/zh-hans|幻影之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade/zh-hans|幻影之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 超越的 [[Image:Dreadlord10.png|20px]]<br>[[Dancing Blade/zh-hans|剑舞]] | |||
|} | |} | ||