Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 02:47, 15 January 2017
, 15 January 2017→Ain
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTSA5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Still Lenze]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Still Lenze]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luft Versprengen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elfe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |