Category:Second Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 02:49, 15 January 2017
, 15 January 2017→Ain
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTP3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation]] [[File:lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Creation]] [[File:lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Inner Growth]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Communion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Proof Eid]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |