Category:超越MP0: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Dynamo Configuration - Spear" to "Dynamo Configuration - Railgun") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/zh-hans|第二秘术 · 投影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/zh-hans|第二秘术 · 投影]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence/zh-hans|情感师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans3.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Verschmelzen/zh-hans|融合之轮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |