Category:超越MP2: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "终焉奇术师" to "奇术师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brennen Pantasma Boden/zh-hans|燃烧的投影之地]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brennen Pantasma Boden/zh-hans|燃烧的投影之地]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence/zh-hans|情感师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans4.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windhose/zh-hans|空气湍流]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |