Elemental Master: Difference between revisions
→Passive
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elements' Friendly ]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elements' Friendly]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Abundanceofenergy.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abundance of Energy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||