Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 seconds | | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |