Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Why are the themes for these maps field themes...) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9tmHx_1yUUI '''''li_stage_event004'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9tmHx_1yUUI '''''li_stage_event004'''''] | ||
| <font color=blue>Private Phoru Academy</font> | | <font color=blue>Private Phoru Academy</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiSNGQHr6XA '''''li_stage_event005'''''] | |||
| <font color=blue>Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] |