ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,550
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "剑术专家" to "细致的剑术") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/zh-hans|活力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard/zh-hans|自动格挡]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight/zh-hans|魔法骑士]]'''</center> | ||
Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Shadow_of_Disaster.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Shadow_of_Disaster.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harmful Shadow/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harmful Shadow/zh-hans|灾难之影]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/zh-hans|萌幻法师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician/zh-hans|萌幻法师]]'''</center> | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Gentle_Arrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Gentle_Arrow.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpened Arrow/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpened Arrow/zh-hans|穿透]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger/zh-hans|猎杀者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger/zh-hans|猎杀者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 97: | Line 103: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hans|基础体力锻炼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fine Swordsmanship/zh-hans|细致的剑术]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive1.png]] |