DeltaTora
Joined 23 May 2017
→Characters
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTrans3.png]][[File:CRActive3.png]][[File:CrRTrans1.png]][[File:RoseSkill3.png]][[File:Bloodia5.png]]<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTrans3.png]][[File:CRActive3.png]][[File:CrRTrans1.png]][[File:RoseSkill3.png]][[File:Bloodia5.png]]<br> | ||
[[File:RoseSkill2.png]][[File:CRActive5.png]][[File:Bloodia2.png]][[File:Bloodia9.png]][[File:CRActive6.png]] | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]][[File:CRActive5.png]][[File:Bloodia2.png]][[File:Bloodia9.png]][[File:CRActive6.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''DeltaTora'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CrATransNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''AlexaBellona'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''EuroHeart'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| ''Blacksmith''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:TTTransNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''TacticalTora'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTransNEW.png|link=/Asura/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''AraWalfa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=/Sakra Devanam/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''ColaShake'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link=/Erbluhen Emotion/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''HappiDay'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETrans1.PNG]] |