Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elsword: Difference between revisions
Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elsword (view source)
Revision as of 07:01, 20 September 2017
, 20 September 2017no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | ||
! Voice_ID !! KR Voice (Name) !! Translation Name | ! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELS_SP_01 || 임팩트 스매시 || [[Impact Smash]] | | ELS_SP_01 || 임팩트 스매시 || [[Impact Smash]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_56</font> || <font color=gray>팬턴 블레이드</font> || [[Phantom Blade|<font color=gray>Phantom Blade</font>]] | | <font color=gray>ELS_SP_56</font> || <font color=gray>팬턴 블레이드</font> || [[Phantom Blade|<font color=gray>Phantom Blade</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_57 || <font color=gray>리프 어택</font> || [[Leap Attack|<font color=gray>Leap Attack</font>]] | | <font color=gray>ELS_SP_57</font> || <font color=gray>리프 어택</font> || [[Leap Attack|<font color=gray>Leap Attack</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELS_SP_58 || 바이탈 운드 || Vital Wound | | ELS_SP_58 || 바이탈 운드 || Vital Wound | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 || 샤이닝 룬 || Shining Rune | | Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 || 샤이닝 룬 || Shining Rune | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=gray>Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001</font> || <font color=gray>체이싱 소드</font> || [[ | | <font color=gray>Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001</font> || <font color=gray>체이싱 소드</font> || [[Chaser Sword|<font color=gray>Chaser Sword</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 || 샤프 스티그마 || Sharp Stigma | | Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 || 샤프 스티그마 || Sharp Stigma | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 || 미티어 소드 || Meteor Sword | | Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 || 미티어 소드 || Meteor Sword | ||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_01 || 실드 아드레날린 || [[Shield Adrenaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_02 || 매직 엑셀레이터 || [[Magic Accelerator]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_03 || 매직 아드레날린 || [[Magic Adrenaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_04 || 오러 파워 엑셀레이터 || [[Power Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_05 || 오러 매직 엑셀레이터 || [[Magic Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_06 || 오러 실드 엑셀레이터 || [[Shield Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0001 || 소닉 블레이드 || [[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0002 || 스트롱 바디 || Strong Body | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0003 || 파워 스매시 || [[Power Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0004 || 니블스 커터 || Nibbles Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0005 || 엘레멘탈 브레이크 || Elemental Breaker | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0006 || 챈스 리버스 || Chance Reverse | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0007 || 트리플 세이버 || [[Triple Saber]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0008 || 오버스 게이저 || [[Overs Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0009 || 빈틈 없는 반격(連) || Compact Counter : Infinite | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0010 || 베스풀 밴쉬 || | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0011 || 인피니티 체이서 || [[Infinite Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0012 || 블레이드 써클 || [[Blade Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0024 || 소닉 블레이드 : 크레센트 || [[Sonic Blade: Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0025 || 임페리얼 크러셔 || [[Imperial Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0026 || 인챈트 브레이크 || [[Enchant Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0027 || 이(異)검술 : 난타 || [[Infinite: Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0028 || 그랜드 크로스 || [[Grand Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0029 || 익스트림 룬 버스터 || [[Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0030 || 인피니티 스트라이크 || [[Infinity Strike]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Part Voice | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cutter_001 || 커터 || Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Extreme_001 || 익스트림 || Extreme | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Guard_001 || 가드 || Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Blade_001 || 블레이드 || Blade | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Weapon_001 || 웨폰 || Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spiral_001 || 스파이럴 || Spiral | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Counter_001 || 카운터 || Counter | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spear_001 || 스피어 || Spear | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Brandish_001 || 브랜디쉬 || Brandish | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Justice_001 || 저스티스 || Justice | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sword_001 || 소드 || Sword | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sharp_001 || 샤프 || Sharp | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Infinite_001 || 인피니트 || Infinite | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Deadly_001 || 데들리 || Deadly | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dancing_001 || 댄싱 || Dancing | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dual_001 || 듀얼 || Dual | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Double_001 || 더블 || Double | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Triple_001 || 트리플 || Triple | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cruel_001 || 크루얼 || Cruel | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_shrewd_001 || 쉬루드 || Shrewd | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Giant_001 || 자이언트 || Giant | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Rune_001 || 룬 || Rune | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Gigantic_001 || 기간틱 || Gigantic | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Slash_001 || 슬래시 || Slash | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Tornado_001 || 토네이도 || Tornado | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Pressure_001 || 프레셔 || Pressure | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dance_001 || 댄스 || Dance | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Crasher_001 || 크래셔 || Crasher | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Strike_001 || 스트라이크 || Strike | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Arms_001 || 암즈 || Arms | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Buster_001 || 버스터 || Buster | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Smasher_001 || 스매셔 || Smasher | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Attack_001 || 어택 || Attack | |||
|} | |} |