Category:已删除的1转MP0: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Double_Fire.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Double_Fire.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double Fire/zh-hans|<strike>双重火球</strike><br><font color="red">双重开火</font>]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Fire/zh-hans|<strike>双重火球</strike><br><font color="red">双重开火</font>]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Head Shot - Sharpshooting/zh-hans|爆头射击 - 锐利射击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian/zh-hans|炮击护卫]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian/zh-hans|炮击护卫]]'''</center> | ||
Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EB_Grenade_Launcher.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EB_Grenade_Launcher.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher/zh-hans|弹跳炸药 - 榴弹发射器]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher/zh-hans|弹跳炸药 - 榴弹发射器]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil/zh-hans|小魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MPSteal.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Swap/zh-hans|移气功]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |