Profession System: Difference between revisions
→File:Profession Icon.png Related Items
Line 558: | Line 558: | ||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Treasure Hunters only) | | Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Treasure Hunters only) | ||
| No effects, but can be sold to NPCs for 75,000 ED | | No effects, but can be sold to NPCs for 75,000 ED | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AncientDiamond.png]] | |||
| Ancient Diamond | |||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Treasure Hunters only) | |||
| No effects, but can be sold to NPCs for 150,000 ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117521.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 117521.png]] |