Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
m (Text replacement - "Pale White Dragon - Servius" to "White Dragon: Servius") |
|||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[White Dragon: Servius|White Dragon: Servius Horns]] | | Material required to craft [[White Dragon: Servius|White Dragon: Servius Horns]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | |||
| Jewel of Circulation | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Dusk/Dawn Ruler) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Dusk/Dawn Ruler|Dusk/Dawn Ruler Mark]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |