Category:变化MP0: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ArcTSkill5.png" to "ArcTracerSkill5.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ArcTSkill5.png" to "ArcTracerSkill5.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordKnightSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armor Break/ModA/zh-hans|碎甲术]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Critical_Sword.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword/ModA/zh-hans|致命之剑]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 28: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Aether Sage/zh-hans|以太贤者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Aether Sage/zh-hans|以太贤者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation/ModA/zh-hans|冥想]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor | | align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor/ModA/zh-hans|迷你安古勒]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VoidPrincessSkill8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗之环]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Shadow_Body.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Body/ModA/zh-hans|活力之躯]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 42: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SnipingRangerSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum/ModA/zh-hans|马格南射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SnipingRangerSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arc Shot/ModA/zh-hans|弧形射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 74: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordTakerSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Finishing Slash/ModA/zh-hans|一闪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 60: | Line 81: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VeteranCommanderSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist/ModA/zh-hans|破坏拳]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 95: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | 暂无 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeBattleSeraphSkill9.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Move/ModA/zh-hans|电磁步伐]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 85: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEAPATTTACK.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap Attack/ModA/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IPTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Smash/ModA/zh-hans|大地粉碎者]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_HEADSHOT.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot | | align="center" width="150" | [[Head Shot/ModA/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/ModA/zh-hans|欺骗射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Cannon/ModA/zh-hans|致命火炮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 100: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch/ModA/zh-hans|移花接木]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HPSteal.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Life Swap/ModA/zh-hans|移血功]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|LittleSpecterSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain/ModA/zh-hans|吸收精气]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Spirit/ModA/zh-hans|狐灵]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 114: | Line 164: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke/ModA/zh-hans|挑衅]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill2.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis)/ModA/zh-hans|大爆杀]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 185: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|PsychicTracerSkill1.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/ModA/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 分解器]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArcTracerSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/ModA/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 分裂弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shackling Chain/ModA/zh-hans|束缚之锁链]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow/ModA/zh-hans|暗影]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury/ModA/zh-hans|急速狂怒]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 160: | Line 225: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tempest Burster/zh-hans|狂暴神兵]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrelSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Steyr Antitank/ModA/zh-hans|斯泰尔反坦克炮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA/zh-hans|枪械格挡]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA/zh-hans|致命回射]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FYTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Shot/ModA/zh-hans|幻象射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor/ModA/zh-hans|G-3猛禽]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 175: | Line 253: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus/ModA/zh-hans|第二秘术 · 仪式]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EEActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig/ModA/zh-hans|寂静之光]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere/ModA/zh-hans|虚空之种]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Eternity Winner/zh-hans|永恒胜利者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hang On!/ModA/zh-hans|撑住!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RumblePumnSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[I am Stone/ModA/zh-hans|我是一块石头]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Radiant Soul/zh-hans|星耀魂灵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flashy/ModA/zh-hans|闪耀]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Want Candy?/ModA/zh-hans|来点糖果吗?]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nisha Labyrinth/zh-hans|夜暝魂梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oopsie!/ModA/zh-hans|哎呀!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|DaydreamerSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flower/ModA/zh-hans|美丽之花]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |