Finale/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "__NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE:终章}} {{Languages|Flame Emotion}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|fR7C6qKlhpU|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" |- | Image:BluHA.png") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" | {| cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BluHA.png]] | | [[Image:BluHA.png]]| {{SkillTypeCN|HA}} 因绽放的情感而形成的三重艾伊特所粉饰的结局 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|HA}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|真|1.2}} | |||
|} | |||
<br> |