ChokorRock
Joined 16 January 2017
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Hell of Ultimate Torment" to "Avici Naraka") |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | |color={{ColorSel|Character|Raven}} | ||
|image=[[File:EdanBody.png|400px]] | |image=[[File:EdanBody.png|400px]] | ||
|class=[[Image: | |class=[[Image:FBTiny.png]] The Lonely Nasod | ||
|weapon= Lightsaber, Nasod Arm | |weapon= Lightsaber, Nasod Arm | ||
|age=17 | |age=17 | ||
|Birth= July 8th | |Birth= July 8th | ||
|RD=[[File: Korean Flag.png|20px]] | |RD=[[File: Korean Flag.png|20px]] 12 January 2016 | ||
|stat= | |stat= | ||
{{CharStats | {{CharStats | ||
| Title=Blade | | Title=Furious Blade | ||
| Color={{ColorSel|CharStats|Raven}} | | Color={{ColorSel|CharStats|Raven}} | ||
| HP=4 | | HP=4 | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
*In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | *In-Game: Feel free to add me (If you playing on the Solace server) | ||
**Main Character: Blade Master | **Main Character: Blade Master | ||
**[[El Resonance]] Level: | **[[El Resonance]] Level: 170 | ||
**[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: | **[[Achievements|Achievement]] Score: 4000 | ||
**Guild: {{tag|#7f0||애가적당히가없네|stroke=black}} (<font color=blue>'''Veteran'''</font>) | **Guild: {{tag|#7f0||애가적당히가없네|stroke=black}} (<font color=blue>'''Veteran'''</font>) | ||
=[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | =[[File:Character Icon.png]] Characters List= | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! Weapon | ! Weapon | ||
! Status/Mission | ! Status/Mission | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''익스트림검''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTransNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTransNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Icon - Daybreaker.png|link=Daybreaker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''얼음구멍에'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Elif]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''얼음구멍에'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Elif]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:SI Aero-Strafe.png|link=Aero Strafe]][[File:GATrans6.png|link=Ace in the Hole]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]][[File:Gungnir.png|link=Gungnir]][[File:SDestiny.png|link=Hunter's Destiny]]<br>[[File:GAActiveNew.png|link=Hunter's Steadiness]][[File:CAs2.png|link=Stigma Shot]][[File:Crazy Shot.png|link=Crazy Shot]][[File:GAs1.png|link=Freezing Arrow]][[File:Siege.PNG|link=Siege Mode]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:4-YBow.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:4-YBow.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWTransNEW.png|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''압력엘프'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [92] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:4D Bow.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:4-YBlade.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RFTransNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''슈퍼주먹'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[찢는법]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:GrMTransNEW.png|link=Grand Master]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''초코세이버''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''경건한스피어'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Esperanto]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''경건한스피어'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Esperanto]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance]][[File:MoonlightSlash.png|link=Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance]][[File:MoonlightSlash.png|link=Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger Stance 1 : Rock Smash]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File:VisHyper.png|link=Dragon Rage]]<br>[[File:Supression.png|link=Suppression]][[File:PullingPerice2.png|link=Dragon Stance 2 : Pulling Thrust]][[File:SDTrans6.png|link=Spiritual Dragon]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:GET-THE-POWER.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:GET-THE-POWER.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BrhNEW.png|link=Devi]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BrhNEW.png|link=Devi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''야마하라자'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''야마하라자'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]][[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High Speed]][[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression: Energy]][[File:HellInferno.png|link=Avici Naraka]]<br>[[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]][[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:WaveEnergy.png|link=Energy Wave]][[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High Speed]][[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression: Energy]][[File:HellInferno.png|link=Avici Naraka]]<br>[[File:EnergyVoid.png|link=Energy Void]][[File:HPSteal.png|link=Life Swap]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism Stance 3 : Shadoweave]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 136: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Shiva.png|link=Shiva]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''섹시폭스'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[애가적당히가없네]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''섹시폭스'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[애가적당히가없네]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTrans6.png|link=Fox Illusion]][[File:ALS 8.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades]][[File:AA 2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:AA 6.png|link=Suppression : Specter]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTrans6.png|link=Fox Illusion]][[File:ALS 8.png|link=Spell: Ellipse of Blades]][[File:AA 2.png|link=Spell : Necromancy]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:AA 6.png|link=Suppression : Specter]][[File:ShivaHA.png|link=Phantom Fox Union]]<br>[[File:ALS 6.png|link=Exorcism Stance 2 : Specter Restraints]][[File:AA 3.png|link=Spell : Thunder]][[File:AA 4.png|link=Phantom Fox Stance 4 : Fox's Meal]][[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy Absorption]][[File:AA 5.png|link=Fox Fire]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:GET-THE-POWER.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:GET-THE-POWER.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Apocalypse Type Void Spear.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''마음마스터''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [56] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Active/El Tears Farming | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:ChATransNEW.png|link=Chiliarch]][[File:DLTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:ChATransNEW.png|link=Chiliarch]][[File:DLTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Dual_Weapons.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:NBTransNEW.png]][[File:RGTransNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''초코록'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[노예수용소]|stroke=black}}<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:TITLE 220.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Dual_Weapons.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Dual_Weapons.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
Line 123: | Line 177: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel1.png|link=Cannonball]][[File:StormTrooper1.png|link=PT-15 Prototype]][[File:HeavyBarrel9.png|link=Miracle Vision]][[File:HeavyBarrel8.png|link=Quantum Bomb]][[File:StTTrans3.png|link=Aimed Strike]][[File:StormTrooper11.png|link=Ancient Trigger]]<br>[[File:StormTrooper6.png|link=X-1 Extruder]][[File:RoseSkill7.png|link=M-137 Gatling Gun]][[File:StormTrooper5.png|link=Pampero Booster]][[File:RoseSkill2.png|link=Barbecue!]][[File:HeavyBarrel7.png|link=Laser Rifle]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel1.png|link=Cannonball]][[File:StormTrooper1.png|link=PT-15 Prototype]][[File:HeavyBarrel9.png|link=Miracle Vision]][[File:HeavyBarrel8.png|link=Quantum Bomb]][[File:StTTrans3.png|link=Aimed Strike]][[File:StormTrooper11.png|link=Ancient Trigger]]<br>[[File:StormTrooper6.png|link=X-1 Extruder]][[File:RoseSkill7.png|link=M-137 Gatling Gun]][[File:StormTrooper5.png|link=Pampero Booster]][[File:RoseSkill2.png|link=Barbecue!]][[File:HeavyBarrel7.png|link=Laser Rifle]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
Line 132: | Line 186: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:RoseSkill3.png|link=Rising Shot]][[File:Bloodia8.png|link=Gun Dance]][[File:CRActive5.png|link=Bloody Chain]][[File:CRActive6.png|link=Kill Point]][[File:CrRTrans3.png|link=Rushing Dance]][[File:CRActive8.png|link=Blood and Chain]]<br>[[File:Bloodia5.png|link=Chain Snatch]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:CrRTrans2.png|link=Blood Bullet]][[File:Bloodia9.png|link=Chain Powder]][[File:CrRTrans6.png|link=Punishment]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:RoseSkill3.png|link=Rising Shot]][[File:Bloodia8.png|link=Gun Dance]][[File:CRActive5.png|link=Bloody Chain]][[File:CRActive6.png|link=Kill Point]][[File:CrRTrans3.png|link=Rushing Dance]][[File:CRActive8.png|link=Blood and Chain]]<br>[[File:Bloodia5.png|link=Chain Snatch]][[File:CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love]][[File:CrRTrans2.png|link=Blood Bullet]][[File:Bloodia9.png|link=Chain Powder]][[File:CrRTrans6.png|link=Punishment]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYTransNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYTransNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''방뱅뱅'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''방뱅뱅'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[Gensokyo]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FreySkill15.png|link=Blazing Bullet]][[File:FreySkill07.png|link=Spiral Shot]][[File:ValSkill09.png|link=Servo Nitro]][[File:ValSkill01.png|link=G-35L Flash Grenade]][[File:FYTrans3.png|link=Viper Shower]][[File:FreySkill16.png|link=D-Day]]<br>[[File:ValSkill03.png|link=Viper Shot]][[File:FreySkill12.png|link=Photon Bomb]][[File:ValSkill02.png|link=Crossmore]][[File:ValSkill06.png|link=G-18C Freezing Grenade]][[File:FreySkill14.png|link=G-96 Pressure Grenade]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FreySkill15.png|link=Blazing Bullet]][[File:FreySkill07.png|link=Spiral Shot]][[File:ValSkill09.png|link=Servo Nitro]][[File:ValSkill01.png|link=G-35L Flash Grenade]][[File:FYTrans3.png|link=Viper Shower]][[File:FreySkill16.png|link=D-Day]]<br>[[File:ValSkill03.png|link=Viper Shot]][[File:FreySkill12.png|link=Photon Bomb]][[File:ValSkill02.png|link=Crossmore]][[File:ValSkill06.png|link=G-18C Freezing Grenade]][[File:FreySkill14.png|link=G-96 Pressure Grenade]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:Heroic_Wisdom_Guns.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Active/Event Dungeon Playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Icon - Richter.png|link=Richter]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''아인천사엘'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[애가적당히가없네]|stroke=black}}<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''아인천사엘'''<br>{{tag|#7f0||[애가적당히가없네]|stroke=black}}<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LESA4.png|link=Fessel Heilig]][[File:AmTA2.png|link=Dritt · Gelerechi]][[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AmTSA3.png|link=Dreimal · Schwerttanz]][[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LESA4.png|link=Fessel Heilig]][[File:AmTA2.png|link=Dritt · Gelerechi]][[File:ArTTrans4.png|link=Brennen Pantasma Boden]][[File:ArTTrans6.png|link=Bewachsen Feste · Gott Waffe]][[File:AmTSA3.png|link=Dreimal · Schwerttanz]][[File:RicHyper.png|link=Funft · Glanzen Schwert]]<br>[[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:AmTSA1.png|link=Autosuggestion]][[File:LESA2.png|link=Zweit · Schneiden]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:dunno.png|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-kr.png]] Solace | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:10-6Title3.png]] |