Old Event Maps/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[Valentine's Race/de|Valentine's Race/de]]''' | | '''[[Valentine's Race/de|Valentine's Race/de]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy/de|Poru-Privatoberschule]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/de|24h lang Edels Butler sein]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter/de|Schatzjäger]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard/de|Schauriger Friedhof]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/de|Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/de]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Wally's_Present_Factory.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Wally's_Present_Factory.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Robo's Geschenkefabrik''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Beijing.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Beijing.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Kaiserstadt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Shanghai.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Shanghai.png]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 137: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{DungeonsDE}} | {{DungeonsDE|name=a|Orient=3}}{{Hunting FieldsDE|name=b|Orient=3}} | ||
{{Hunting FieldsDE}} |