Template talk:Characters: Difference between revisions
→Frame of the icons
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[File:Frame.png]] || All Characters/Classes' icons | | [[File:Frame.png]] || All Characters/Classes' icons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:TransFrame.png]] || All Transcendent Classes's icons | | [[File:TransFrame.png]] || All Transcendent/3rd Classes's icons | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AprilFoolsFrame.png]] || All April Fools Classes's icons | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EpicNPCFrame.png]] || All Epic NPCs' icons (prepare to renew in the future) | | [[File:EpicNPCFrame.png]] || All Epic NPCs' icons (prepare to renew in the future) |