Oz Sorcerer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Oz Sorcerer/Skills-CN to Oz Sorcerer/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/zh-hans|衰弱]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging (Force)/zh-hans|衰弱]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS23.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone (Force)/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS15.png}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS31.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|VPTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin (Force)/zh-hans|破灭]] | |||
|} | |} | ||