Knight Emperor/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Hyper Active === {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"...") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Force | === Force Änderungsskill === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Mortal_Blow.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow (Force)/de|Mortal Blow]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill5i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armor Break (Force)/de|Armor Break]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill6i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Slash (Force)/de|Double Slash]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade (Force)/de|Armageddon-Klinge [Force]]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Sandstorm.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Sandstorm.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm (Force)/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm (Force)/de|Sandsturm [Force]]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill9i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill9i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill (Force)/de|Windmühle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill (Force)/de|Windmühle [Force]]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill7i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill7i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)/de|Singende Klinge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Force)/de|Singende Klinge [Force]]] | ||
|} | |} | ||