Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker KR to Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WindSneakerPassive2.png" to "WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Skill Tree 2 | |||
| Character=Rena | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill7.png|Assault Impact|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill5.png|Back Kick}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|X|High Kick.png|High Kick}} | ||
| 50-4={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna - Nymph}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|Newlinna.png|Airelinna - Sylph}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|WindSneakerHyperActive.png|Spiral Strike|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||