Skill Tree: Saber Knight ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Saber Knight ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 00:17, 23 November 2018
, 23 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:Cross-Slash.png|link=Cross Slash]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| | |style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}"| [[File:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[File:Spiral-Blast(Elesis).png|link=Spiral Blast (Elesis)]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}"| [[File:Kick(Elesis).png|link=Kick (Elesis)]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Heavy-Stunner.png|link=Heavy Stunner]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Agility-Mastery.png|link=Enhanced Agility]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chivalry.png|link=Knight's Destiny]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}"| [[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction]] | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Victorious-Sword.png|link=Sword of Victory]] | |||
|style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}"| [[File:SaK-Active4.png|link=Iron Body - Strong]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) (3 SP) (10 SP, 2SP) | |||
|} |