Skill Tree: Combat Ranger ST2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Reflect Kick.png" to "WindSneakerSkill5.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Reflect Kick.png" to "WindSneakerSkill5.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill3.png|Spinning_Kick}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill2.png|Crescent Kick}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|CombatRangerPassive1.png|Swift Kicks}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill4.png|Low_Kick}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|Middle Kick.png|Middle Kick|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Nimble.png|Nimble Movement}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|WindSneakerPassive3.png|Flexible Movement}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|CombatRangerSkill6.png|Dive Kick Bombing}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill2.png|Violent Attack|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill5.png|Reflective Kick}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||