Diangelion/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher (Force)/fr|Secousse sismique]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher (Force)/fr|Secousse sismique]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)/fr|Desperados]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)/fr|Desperados]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures (Force)/fr|Jardin de Flauros]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)/fr|Colère ardente]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)/fr|Colère ardente]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush (Force)/fr|Attaque démoniaque]] | |||
|} | |} | ||