Black Massacre/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance (Force)/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance (Force)/fr|Danse du pistolet]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire (Force)/fr|Comme dans les westerns]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)/fr|Carnaval sanglant]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike (Force)/fr|Épine sanglante]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot (Force)/fr|Coup de tête multiple]] | |||
|} | |} | ||