Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| 2018 Thanksgiving Event | | 2018 Thanksgiving Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yule Log Cake.png]] | |||
| '''Yule Log Cake''' | |||
| Food | |||
| Special limited edition Christmas cake! There's so much! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | 2018 Christmas Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Elf's Special Eggnog.png]] | |||
| '''Christmas Elf's Special Eggnog''' | |||
| Drink | |||
| Special Eggnog mixed by a Christmas Elf. I wonder what will happen if I drink it? | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|} | |} |