Skill Tree: Fury Guardian/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Updated to post-skill tree revamp, what is this, 2015?
No edit summary |
(Updated to post-skill tree revamp, what is this, 2015?) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|1st | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| | | 15-2=[[File:SI_LEAPATTTACK.png|link=Leap Attack/pt-br|Salto Esmagador]] | ||
| 15-3=[[File:SI_BURSTWOLF.png|link=Burst Wolf/pt-br|Lobo Feroz]] | |||
| 15-4=[[File:SI_METBOOST.png|link=Metabolic Boost/pt-br|Estímulo Metabólico]] | |||
| | | 25-2=[[File:SI_PANDEMONIUM.png|link=Pandemonium/pt-br|Pandemônio]] | ||
| 30-2=[[File:Brutal_Swing.png|link=Brutal Swing/pt-br|Giro Brutal]] | |||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|link=Sudden Burster/pt-br|Explosão Continua}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:SI_LUNATICFURY.png|link=Lunatic Fury/pt-br|Fúria Insana]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:SI_RESISTFIP.png|link=Elemental Training/pt-br|Treinamento Elemental]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||