Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
No edit summary |
(→Events) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Increase Moment and Jump Speed by 20% for 17 seconds.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | ||
| Elrios Elympics Event | | Elrios Elympics Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001305.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Water''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb made with the power of Water. | |||
| Monsters in the smoke will be [[Status Effects/Freeze|Frozen]].<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan="6" | Ninjas in Elrios?! Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001306.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Poison''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb made with the power of Nature. | |||
| Monsters in the smoke will be [[Status Effects/Poison|Poisoned]].<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001307.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Curse''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb made with the power of Shadow. | |||
| Monsters in the smoke will be Cursed.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001308.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Slow''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb that slows down the enemy. | |||
| Monsters in the smoke will be [[Status Effects/Move Slowdown|Slowed]].<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001309.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Reclusion''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb that helps you evade enemy attacks. | |||
| Players will evade attacks when inside the smoke.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001310.png]] | |||
| '''Smoke Bomb of Mana Regeneration''' | |||
| Throw | |||
| A smoke bomb that regenerates your mana. | |||
| Players will recover 5% of Max Mana per second when inside the smoke.<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001363.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001363.png]] |