Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 120 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 120 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| Raven Release Event | | Raven Release Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 130599.png]] | |||
| '''Guild Coin''' | |||
| HP Potion | |||
| A "Must Collect" item to become the Best Guild.<br>It is also a tasty chocolate wrapped in gold foil. | |||
| Recover 6200 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| Best of the Best Guilds Challenge Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90000209.png]] | |||
| '''COBO's Special Potions''' | |||
| HP Potion | |||
| Special potion supplied by COBO.<br>Restores HP and removes Burning effect. | |||
| Recover 15200 HP<br>Removes Burning<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| Entering Velder Palace Event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000684.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000684.png]] |