ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,866
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/12/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|Yes}} | | 05/12/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Status Effects/Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 05/13/2019 || [[User:Ritsu]] || [[Sharpshooter Aura]] || [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] || I noticed this buff is called the same in-game as the skill that causes it. || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |