Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
Working on moving titles around to their proper tabs as listed in-game
No edit summary |
(Working on moving titles around to their proper tabs as listed in-game) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Special}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|Special}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! Icon | ! Icon (KR) | ||
! Icon (NA) | |||
! width=15% | Title | ! width=15% | Title | ||
! width= | ! width=20% | Discovery | ||
! width=20% | Obtain | |||
! width=15% | Description | ! width=15% | Description | ||
! width=20% | Stats | ! width=20% | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:PC bang.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:PC bang.png]] | ||
| '''Add-on Title''' | | '''Add-on Title''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | | Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | ||
| | | | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br />Magical Attack +5%<br />All Elemental Resistance +150 | | Physical Attack +5%<br />Magical Attack +5%<br />All Elemental Resistance +150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
| '''Guardian of Secret Closed Space''' | | '''Guardian of Secret Closed Space''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Trading with [[Ariel]] with 300 El Rewards | | Trading with [[Ariel]] with 300 El Rewards | ||
| The one who overcame danger and made a great contribution in secret dungeons in each area of Elrios | | The one who overcame danger and made a great contribution in secret dungeons in each area of Elrios | ||
| Experience points received increases by 20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Activate [[Fever]] when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br />15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | | Experience points received increases by 20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Activate [[Fever]] when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br />15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:TrueTreasure.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TrueTreasure.png]] | ||
| '''True Treasure''' | | '''True Treasure''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Sphere|Mysterious El Sphere]] | | Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Sphere|Mysterious El Sphere]] | ||
| A secret treasure said to have been hidden by a legendary Treasure Hunter. The virtue and refinement of a treasure hunter! | | A secret treasure said to have been hidden by a legendary Treasure Hunter. The virtue and refinement of a treasure hunter! | ||
| Treasure Chest Level Increase +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Amount of ED obtained increases by 10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Treasure Chest Level Increase +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Amount of ED obtained increases by 10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:UltimateTruth.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:UltimateTruth.png]] | ||
| '''Ultimate Truth''' | | '''Ultimate Truth''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Flask|Mysterious El Flask]] | | Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Flask|Mysterious El Flask]] | ||
| A great legacy of an Alchemist who has left to search the source of the El. Only part of it has come to light so far. | | A great legacy of an Alchemist who has left to search the source of the El. Only part of it has come to light so far. | ||
| When crafting through Profession, 10% chance of create 2x items<br>Upon using item, all Skill Cooldown -10% (Cooldown: 15 seconds) (Excludes Hyper Active/Wedding Skills) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | | When crafting through Profession, 10% chance of create 2x items<br>Upon using item, all Skill Cooldown -10% (Cooldown: 15 seconds) (Excludes Hyper Active/Wedding Skills) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:CertificateCompletion.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:CertificateCompletion.png]] | ||
| '''Certificate of Completion (7 Days)''' | | '''Certificate of Completion (7 Days)''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 70 as a [[Mentor-Pupil System|Pupil under a Mentorship]] | | Achieve Level 70 as a [[Mentor-Pupil System|Pupil under a Mentorship]] | ||
| A title given to a Pupil that has shown excellent growth under a Mentor. | | A title given to a Pupil that has shown excellent growth under a Mentor. | ||
| Physical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +10% | | Physical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 1 Title.png]] | |||
| '''Beginning is Half the Battle''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 1 | |||
| Any adventurer Lv. 1 or higher can equip this title! | |||
| Physical Attack Power +30<br>Magical Attack Power +30<br>Max HP +1%<br>Movement Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 20 Title.png]] | |||
| '''Noob Adventurer''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 20 | |||
| Any adventurer Lv. 20 or higher can equip this title! | |||
| Physical Attack Power +50<br>Magical Attack Power +50<br>Max HP +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 40 Title.png]] | |||
| '''Still a Beginner!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 40 | |||
| Any adventurer Lv. 40 or higher can equip this title! | |||
| Physical Attack Power +100<br>Magical Attack Power +100<br>Max HP +3%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Reduced Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 60 Title.png]] | |||
| '''Almost a Proper Adventurer!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 60 | |||
| Any adventurer Lv. 60 or higher can equip this title! | |||
| Physical Attack Power +150<br>Magical Attack Power +150<br>Max HP +4%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Level 80 Title.png]] | |||
| '''Amazing Adventurer!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve Level 80 | |||
| Any adventurer Lv. 80 or higher can equip this title! | |||
| Physical Attack Power +200<br>Magical Attack Power +200<br>Max HP +5%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Reduced Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title_20140.png]] | |||
| '''Dungeon Master!''' | |||
| Achieve Level 50 | |||
| Complete the Dungeon Master chain quest from Glave. [[Glave#Quests|Consists of 3 parts]]. | |||
| Glave approved Dungeon Master! | |||
| Max HP +2800<br>Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Double Damage against Knocked-down mobs <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Boogers KR.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Boogers.gif]] | |||
| '''Transcender of Henir''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| <font color=red>('''No longer obtainable''')</font> | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +200<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +200<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +100<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +100<br> | |||
A 2% chance of MP +10 when attacking <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> | |||
Awakening Charge Speed +15%<br> | |||
Attack Speed +3%<br> | |||
MP Gain when attacked +3%<br> | |||
MP Gain when attacking +2%<br> | |||
Additional Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title_20130.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:HenirTimeandSpace.png]] | |||
| '''Absolute Power in Henir''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| <font color=red>('''No longer obtainable''')</font> | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
A 2% chance of MP +10 when attacking <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> | |||
Awakening Charge Speed +10%<br> | |||
Attack Speed +2%<br> | |||
MP Gain when attacked +2%<br> | |||
MP Gain when attacking +1%<br> | |||
Add. Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20100.png]] | |||
| '''Ruler of Space''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 1st Rank in the weekly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (Lasts for 14 days and is automatically received at 3 A.M. server time) | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +150<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +150<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +60<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +60<br> | |||
Maximize +10%<br> | |||
10% chance of MP +10 when attacked<br> | |||
Critical Hit Rate +10%<br> | |||
Max HP +10%<br> | |||
Attack Speed +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20110.png]] | |||
| '''Conqueror of Space''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 2nd~10th Rank in the weekly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (Lasts for 14 days and is automatically received at 3 A.M. server time) | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
Maximize +5%<br> | |||
10% chance of MP +10 when attacked<br> | |||
Critical Hit Rate +5%<br> | |||
Max HP +5%<br> | |||
Attack Speed +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20115.png]] | |||
| '''Destroyer of Space''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 11th~100th Rank in the weekly ranking of Henir Challenge Mode (Lasts for 14 days and is automatically received at 3 A.M. server time) | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +75<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +75<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +30<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +30<br> | |||
Maximize +2%<br> | |||
10% chance of MP +10 when attacked<br> | |||
Critical Hit Rate +2%<br> | |||
Attack Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20080.png]] | |||
| '''Ruler of Time''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| <font color=red>('''No longer obtainable''')</font> | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +125<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +50<br> | |||
EXP received increases by 8% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> | |||
3% chance to inflict [[Status Effects/Slow|Slow]] for 3 seconds.<br> | |||
Critical Hit Rate +2%<br> | |||
Movement Speed +9%<br> | |||
Jump Speed +9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20090.png]] | |||
| '''Conqueror of Time''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| <font color=red>('''No longer obtainable''')</font> | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +100<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +100<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +40<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +40<br> | |||
EXP received increases by 8% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> | |||
3% chance to inflict [[Status Effects/Slow|Slow]] for 3 seconds.<br> | |||
Critical Hit Rate +1%<br> | |||
Movement Speed +6%<br> | |||
Jump Speed +6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title_20095.png]] | |||
| '''Destroyer of Time''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| <font color=red>('''No longer obtainable''')</font> | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent records in Henir's Time and Space | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack Power +50<br> | |||
Magical Attack Power +50<br> | |||
Physical Defense Power +20<br> | |||
Magical Defense Power +20<br> | |||
EXP received increases by 8% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br> | |||
3% chance to inflict [[Status Effects/Slow|Slow]] for 3 seconds.<br> | |||
Movement Speed +3%<br> | |||
Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 11140.png]] | |||
| '''100th Day Anniversary''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Wedding System|married]] for 100 days. | |||
| Celebrating our 100th Day Anniversary~ | |||
| Attack Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 11150.png]] | |||
| '''Lovebirds''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Wedding System|married]] for 150 days. | |||
| It's been 150 Days since we first became lovers. | |||
| Attack Speed +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 11160.png]] | |||
| '''Wedding Vows''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after being [[Wedding System|married]] for 365 days. | |||
| Our eternal bond has lasted 1 year. | |||
| Physical Attack +365<br>Magical Attack +365<br>Attack Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 11620.gif]] | |||
| '''Lord of Time and Space''' | |||
| Discovered from the start | |||
| Use the item "Lord of Time and Space" | |||
| A title for the one who has conquered time and space of another world. You will gain a mysterious, unknown power. | |||
| Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +6%<br>12% chance of casting '''''Space Explosion''''' when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:TrinityForceTitle.png|center]] | |||
| '''Trinity Force''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Use the item "Trinity Force" | |||
| Harness the power of the three elements. Only given to chosen adventurers. | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|freeze]] while attacking (Duration 3 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|poison]] while attacking (Duration 7 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|curse]] while attacking (Duration 5 seconds)<br>All Elemental Resistance +30<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align=:center" colspan="2" | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Newlywed's Happiness''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Obtained after getting [[Wedding System|married]]. | |||
| When you are married, you are filled with warmth, your heart keeps fluttering, and you will be happy. | |||
| Experience points received +20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"|[[File:Construction_conqueror.png]] | |||
| '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Clear Henir in Normal mode once. | |||
| A title given to those who have conquered Glave's Trials. | |||
| Attack Speed +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Construction_trascendental.png]] | |||
| '''Dimensional Traveler''' | |||
| Acquire the title '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | |||
| Clear Henir in Challenge mode mode once. | |||
| A title given by Glave to those that conquer his test | |||
| Physical Attack +500<br>Magical Attack +500<br>Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% <br>Attack Speed +5% <br>All weapons Element attributes +2.5% (only applies to current weapon attributes)<br>All Elemental Resistance +25 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Otherworldly_invader.png]] | |||
| '''Invader of Dimensions''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 21th~50th Rank in the weekly character ranking of Solo Henir Challenge Mode | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent battle records in Henir's Time and Space. | |||
| Physical Attack +3% <br>Magical Attack +3% <br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Otherworldly_Conqueror.png]] | |||
| '''Ruler of Dimensions''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 6th~20th Rank in the weekly character ranking of Solo Henir Challenge Mode | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent battle records in Henir's Time and Space. | |||
| Physical Attack +5% <br>Magical Attack+5% <br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Commandment_of_the_absolute.png]] | |||
| '''God of Dimensions''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Achieve 1st ~5th Rank in the weekly character ranking of Solo Henir Challenge Mode | |||
| A title given to those who made excellent battle records in Henir's Time and Space. | |||
| Physical Attack +10% <br>Magical Attack+10% <br>[[:Category:Hyper Active Skills|Hyper Active Skill]] Damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:1000DaysTitle.png]] | |||
| '''1000 Days with Elsword!''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Complete the "I am Elrios, Elrios is with Me" [[Achievements|Achievement]] by playing Elsword for 1,000 days, then use the "1000 Days with Elsword" title item. | |||
| Completed 'I am Elrios, Elrios is with Me' Achievement | |||
| Physical Defense Power +1000<br>Magical Defense Power +1000<br>Critical +2%<br>Add. Damage +2%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Eltrion_destroyer.png]] | |||
| '''Eltrion Destroyer <br><font color=red>(No longer obtainable)</font>''' | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] 30 times. | |||
| A title for the one who has defeated and destroyed 'Eltrion, the Iron Guardian' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Attack Speed +2% <br>Max HP +5%<br>MP Gain when attacked +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Winner_of_eredia.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Champion''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| rowspan=3 | Win [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] 50 times. | |||
| rowspan=3 | A title given to an adventurer who has achieved a victory in Ereda Island. | |||
| rowspan=2 | Additional Damage +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +3% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Champion of Ereda<br>([[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Victor of Ereda<br><font color=red>([[Ereda Island/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Additional Damage +5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Elder_lord.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Ruler'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Destroy [[Ereda Island/Season 1|Ereda Island]] battlefield El-Towers 100 times. | |||
| rowspan=3 | A title given to an adventurer who has defeated Velder Knights in Ereda Island. | |||
| rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +1% <br>Attack Speed +1% <br>Additional Damage +1% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ruler of Ereda'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
| Destroy the Guardian Tower in [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ruler of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[Ereda Island/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Defeat 2000 [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] Velder Team Knight. | |||
| Attack Speed +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Ereda_slayer.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Slayer'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Defeat 1500 [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | |||
| rowspan=3 | A title given to an adventurer who has defeated Hamel Knights in Ereda Island. | |||
| rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Attack Speed +2% <br>Movement Speed +10% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1% <br>20% chance of evading Gatekeeper Attacks | |||
|- | |||
| '''Slayer of Ereda<br>([[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
| Defeat 250 [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] Chief Gatekeepers. | |||
|- | |||
| '''Slayer of Ereda<br><font color=red>([[Ereda Island/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Defeat 2000 [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] Hamel Team Knight. | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Maximize +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=3 | [[File:Ereda's_tactician.png]] | |||
| '''Ereda's Tactician'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 1|Season 1]])''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Clear Ereda Island once | |||
| Destroy 750 [[Ereda Island/Season 1|Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | |||
| rowspan=3 | A title given to an adventurer who has destroyed Ereda's Mana Source in Ereda Island. | |||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tactician of Ereda'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
| Destroy the Sealed Device in [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Ereda Island]] 250 times. | |||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Guardian Tower | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tactician of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[Ereda Island/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Destroy the Ereda's Magic Power in [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] 750 times. | |||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 rowspan=2 | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] | |||
| '''God of Ereda'''<br>'''([[Ereda Island/Season 1|Season 1]] and [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Discovered at the start | |||
| rowspan=2 | Achieve Star Rank from 1st~100th in the weekly ranking of [[Ereda Island|Ereda Island]] (Ranking based on periodic inspections every week) | |||
| rowspan=2 | A title given to an adventurer who has achieved Weekly Star Rank in Ereda Island. | |||
| Attack Speed +2.5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Damage Reduction +3% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +3% <br>MP Gain when attacking +2% | |||
|- | |||
| '''God of Ereda'''<br>'''<font color=red>([[Ereda Island/Season 3|Season 3]])</font>''' | |||
| Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5% <br>Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% <br>Damage Reduction +10%<br>MP Gain when attacking +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Drabaki_destroyer.png]] | |||
| '''Drabaki Destroyer<br><font color=red>(No longer obtainable)</font>''' | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | |||
| Defeat [[Fahrmann's Peak|Warden of Darkness Drabaki]] 30 times. | |||
| A title given to an adventurer who overpowered the gateway guardian, Drabaki | |||
| Additional Damage +2% <br>Attack Speed +2% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% <br>MP Gain when attacking +2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Time_monitor.png]] | |||
| '''Keeper of the Gate <br><font color=red>(No longer obtainable)</font>''' | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 100 times. | |||
| A title for the one who has control over the 'Gate of Time'. | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% <br>MP Gain when attacking +1% <br>5% Chance of [[Media:Starlight Strike.gif|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] when attacking <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Lord_of_time.png]] | |||
| '''Lord of the Gate <br><font color=red>(No longer obtainable)</font>''' | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | |||
| Defeat [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 1000 times. | |||
| A title for the one who has ruled over the 'Gate of Time'. | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +2.5% <br>Additional Damage +2.5% <br>Attack Speed +3% <br>[[:Category:Hyper Active Skills|Hyper Active Skill]] Damage +10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 940.png]] | |||
| '''Conqueror of Dimensions''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Clear Henir in Challenge mode 500 times. | |||
| One who has conquered time and space | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>5% chance of summoning [[:Media:Dimensional Cube.gif|'''''Dimensional Cube''''']] when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:PythonSlayerTitle.png]] | |||
| '''Corrupted Dragon Slayer''' | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' once. | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' once. | |||
| A title given to those who have killed the great serpent. | |||
| Critical +5%<br>Awakening Charge +5%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:IntoxicatedOnPythonBlood.png]] | |||
| '''Corrupted Dragon's Blood''' | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' once. | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' 100 times. | |||
| One who has stained their body in the great serpent's blood. | |||
| Physical Attack Power +3%<br>Magical Attack Power +3%<br>Physical Defense Power +5%<br>Magical Defense Power +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:UsurperOfTwistedTimeAndSpace.png]] | |||
| '''Usurper of Twisted Time and Space''' | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' 111 times. | |||
| Defeat '''Henir Corrupted Drabaki''' and achieve all the following 5 times: | |||
*Defeat within 4:30 minutes | |||
*Take 10 hits or less | |||
*Use 0 resurrection stones | |||
| A title given to those who know the truth behind Twisted Time and Space. | |||
| Following 4 buffs will change in 5 sec. rotation.<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Ruin]] - Physical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Passion]] - Magical Attack Power +10%<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Resonation]] - When attacking, 10% chance to recover 1% HP<br>[[Status Effects|Fickle Destruction]] - When attacking, 100% chance to give [[Status Effects|Destruction of Time and Space]] (drops 0.2% of the Max HP per second) debuff | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TitleBerserker.png]] | |||
| '''Berserker''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Use Berserker item | |||
| Beings that lost control of their overpowering energy... They were called Berserkers. | |||
| Max HP -12%<br>Critical Damage Received +5%<br>Additional Damage Received +5%<br>Critical Damage +15%<br>Additional Damage +15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TitleRelinquished.png]] | |||
| '''Sacrifice''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Use Sacrifice item | |||
| A mark to pay respects to the ancient heroes that sacrificed their lives to protect the Large El from Berserkers. | |||
| Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |