Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Break]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Wave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Freeze_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Freeze_Rune.png]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:IR.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:IR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Ray]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Illusion Ray]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Cloaking.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Cloaking.PNG]] |