Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| [[File:STIB.png]] | | [[File:STIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MGIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 349: | Line 353: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SerLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner | ||
Line 539: | Line 555: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | | Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | |||
| Shattered Fragments | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 563: | Line 584: | ||
[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:CLIB.png|40px]] [[Crescent Lullaby]] | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:CLIB.png|40px]] [[Crescent Lullaby]] | ||
[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File: | [[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File:MGIB.png|40px]] [[Mechanic General]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |