Pocket Phoru: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
== Attack == | == Attack == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Form !! Damage (Average) !! Max Hits | ! Form !! Damage (Average) !! Max Hits | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adult || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3*1.1}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3*1.4}}}}% | | Adult || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3*1.1}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400*3*1.4}}}}% | ||
|} | |||
== Other Variants == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! Item Icon !! Pet Name !! Form !! Pet Icon !! Inventory Size !! How to Obtain !! Exclusivity | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 85003040.png]] || rowspan=3 | Black Phoru || Infant || [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] || rowspan=3 | x0 || rowspan=3 | Given to players during Veteran Commander's release event and deleted after the event. || rowspan=3 | NA, EU | |||
|- | |||
| Teen || [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Adult || [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500510.png]] || BoomHill Petit Phoru<br>(붐힐 쁘띠 뽀루) || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 01.png]] || Unknown || Obtainable during a Bubble Fighter crossover event<br>(11/17/2011 ~ 12/01/2011) || KR | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500820.png]] || HAT'S ON Petit Phoru<br>(햇츠온 쁘띠 뽀루) || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 02.png]] || Unknown || Unknown || KR | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 500842.png]] || NAVER Petit Phoru<br>(네이버 쁘띠 뽀루) || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 03.png]] || Unknown || Pet given out during NAVER event || KR | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Pet EVENT EAT FOOD PPORU.png]] || EAT FOOD Phoru || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 05.png]] || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100002362.png]] || Elsword Anniversary Party Phoru || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 06.png]] || x3 || Pet given out during 4th year anniversary<br>(04/29/2015 ~ 05/12/2015) || NA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 80001364.png]] || Chinajoy Phoru || Adult || [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] || Unknown || Given to players as rewards during Chinajoy Event<br>(04/07/2012 ~ 08/08/2012) || CN | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60003470.png]] || Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru || Adult || [[File:Petit STG4.png]] || x3 || Unknown || TW | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=11 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 152000373.png]] || Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru || Unknown || [[File:Newbie.png]] || x0 || rowspan=11 | Given to players as rewards during Elrios Cup Soccer Festival Event. || rowspan=11 | KR, JP,<br>TW, CN,<br>NA, EU | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) || rowspan=10 | Adult || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru3.png]] || rowspan=9 | x6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(England) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Italy) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Japan) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(South Korea) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru9.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(United States) || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru8.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Legenday Goalkeeper Phoru || [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru Legend.png]] || x9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png|54px]] || Unknown || Adult || [[File:Phoru Pet 04.png]] || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||