Category:超越MP0: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|元素导师(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|元素导师(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EMTrans2R.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Fire/zh-hans|烈焰之环]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Fire/zh-hans|烈焰之环]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VPRTSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗之环]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗之环]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/Transcendence/zh-hans|次元魔女(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/Transcendence/zh-hans|次元魔女(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans2R.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Energy/zh-hans|能量之环]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ring of Energy/zh-hans|能量之环]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/Transcendence/zh-hans|末日武者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/Transcendence/zh-hans|末日武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[File:RavenNew1.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break/zh-hans|爆裂冲击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/Transcendence/zh-hans|绯焰武者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/Transcendence/zh-hans|绯焰武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|帝剑骑士(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|帝剑骑士(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:Power-Break_.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break/zh-hans|超级破甲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_active2.jpg]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 弹力盘]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mind Break/zh-hans|精神崩溃]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moder/zh-hans|腐败烙印]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moder/zh-hans|腐败烙印]] | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Whirlwind Kick/zh-hans|旋风踢]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Peek-a-Boo/zh-hans|躲猫猫]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain Killer/zh-hans|止痛药]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |