Consumable/Food: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Food) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Food== | ==Food== | ||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding=" | {| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="64" | Image | ! width="64" | Image | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| '''Whole Grain Bread''' | | '''Whole Grain Bread''' | ||
| A bread that was baked until golden brown. | | A bread that was baked until golden brown. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 23000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Echo]] | **[[Echo (NPC)|Echo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78110.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78110.png]] | ||
| '''Phoru Cookie''' | | '''Phoru Cookie''' | ||
| A scrumptious sweet Phoru cookie. | | A scrumptious sweet Phoru cookie. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 43300 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Echo]] | **[[Echo (NPC)|Echo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78120.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78120.png]] | ||
| '''Lizard Jerky''' | | '''Lizard Jerky''' | ||
| A meat that was made by the fire roasted spices from Bethma Mountains. | | A meat that was made by the fire roasted spices from Bethma Mountains. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 60100 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Chacha Buch]] | **[[Chacha Buch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78130.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78130.png]] | ||
| '''Fried Cracker''' | | '''Fried Cracker''' | ||
| A delicious toasted biscuits that contain all the healthy grains. | | A delicious toasted biscuits that contain all the healthy grains. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 72000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Amos]] | **[[Amos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78140.png]] | ||
| '''Grilled Meat''' | | '''Grilled Meat''' | ||
| A very delicious meat grilled to perfection. | | A very delicious meat grilled to perfection. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 95600 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Allegro]] | **[[Allegro]] | ||
**[[Grail]] | **[[Grail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78150.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78150.png]] | ||
| '''Grilled Fish''' | | '''Grilled Fish''' | ||
| Very nice and tender meat that does not have a stinky odor. | | Very nice and tender meat that does not have a stinky odor. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 109100 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Denka]] | **[[Denka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78160.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78160.png]] | ||
| '''Sander Jerky''' | | '''Sander Jerky''' | ||
| Cheap jerky for Sander travelers.<br>No one know what it's made of. | | Cheap jerky for Sander travelers.<br>No one know what it's made of. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 132300 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Vapor]] | **[[Vapor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78170.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78170.png]] | ||
| '''Volcanic Spiffy Meat''' | | '''Volcanic Spiffy Meat''' | ||
| The thought of eating spicy food in this hot weather... At least the food tastes great.<br>However, it's unclear what the meat is made from. | | The thought of eating spicy food in this hot weather... At least the food tastes great.<br>However, it's unclear what the meat is made from. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 150000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Pesop]] | **[[Pesop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78180.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78180.png]] | ||
| '''Lady's Steak''' | | '''Lady's Steak''' | ||
| A delicious steak melting with flavor.<br>No wonder this is so popular among women. | | A delicious steak melting with flavor.<br>No wonder this is so popular among women. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*''' | *'''General Quest:''' | ||
**[Dungeon] | **[Dungeon] Romance of the Women in Lanox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78949.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78949.png]] | ||
| '''Lanox Food Supply''' | | '''Lanox Food Supply''' | ||
| Food in Lanox supplied for emergency situations. | | Food in Lanox supplied for emergency situations. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 170000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*''' | *'''General Quest:''' | ||
**[Dungeon] | **'''[Dungeon] 라녹스 주민을 대신할 복수''' | ||
*'''Repeat Quest:''' | |||
**'''[Dungeon] 열 정제기 추가 부품''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78946.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 78946.png]] | ||
| '''Burning Fire Bird's Egg''' | | '''Burning Fire Bird's Egg''' | ||
| A fire bird's egg immersed in flames. | | A fire bird's egg immersed in flames. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 109100 HP<br>Recover 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Repeat Quest:''' | |||
*'''Repeat Quest''' | |||
**[Dungeon] The Cause of Heat | **[Dungeon] The Cause of Heat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:StarFruitTart.png]] | | [[File:StarFruitTart.png]] | ||
| '''Star Fruit Tart''' | | '''Star Fruit Tart''' | ||
| A tart made from Elysion's star fruit.<br>A popular menu item in Elysion due to its fantastic taste. It's addicting! | | A tart made from Elysion's star fruit.<br>A popular menu item in Elysion due to its fantastic taste. It's addicting! | ||
| Recover | | Recover 190000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Hugo]] | **[[Hugo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:StarFruitCookie.png]] | | [[File:StarFruitCookie.png]] | ||
| '''Star Fruit Cookie''' | | '''Star Fruit Cookie''' | ||
| A cookie made from Elysion's star fruit.<br>The crunchy texture stimulates your appetite! | | A cookie made from Elysion's star fruit.<br>The crunchy texture stimulates your appetite! | ||
| Recover | | Recover 190000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Repeat Quest:''' | *'''Repeat Quest:''' | ||
Line 177: | Line 119: | ||
| A strange dish made with strange vegetables. It looks weird, but it's surprisingly delicious. | | A strange dish made with strange vegetables. It looks weird, but it's surprisingly delicious. | ||
''"I'm very good at making vegetable dishes!"'' - Anduran | ''"I'm very good at making vegetable dishes!"'' - Anduran | ||
| Recover | | Recover 220000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
Line 185: | Line 127: | ||
| '''Flame Grass Salad''' | | '''Flame Grass Salad''' | ||
| A salad with Flame Grass and other vegetables. It's hot even without fire. | | A salad with Flame Grass and other vegetables. It's hot even without fire. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 250000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
Line 193: | Line 135: | ||
| '''Stingray Stew''' | | '''Stingray Stew''' | ||
| Steamed stingray meat cooked with spices. It's well seasoned. | | Steamed stingray meat cooked with spices. It's well seasoned. | ||
| Recover | | Recover 260000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Alchemy Refiner]] | **[[Alchemy Refiner]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Stir-fried Fern.png]] | |||
| '''Stir-fried Fern''' | |||
| 마계 고사리를 볶아 양념에 버무린 음식. 무언가 꿈틀대는것 같은 착각이 든다. | |||
| Recover 260000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*'''NPC:''' | |||
**[[Asella]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Herb Cube Jelly.png]] | |||
| '''Herb Cube Jelly''' | |||
| 유적 내부에 자라난 식물의 잎사귀와 꿀로 만든 큐브 젤리. 아득히 먼 옛날 마계에서도 이런 간식을 즐겼을까? | |||
| Recover 260000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*'''NPC:''' | |||
**[[Asella]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79058.png]] | |||
| '''마계 눈알 와플''' | |||
| 마계 밀가루로 만든 와플. 먹으려다가 눈이 마주친 것 같다. | |||
| Recover 260000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*'''NPC:''' | |||
**[[Iccus]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Elrios Nutritious Bread.png]] | |||
| '''Elrios Nutritious Bread''' | |||
| 엘리오스 각지에서 인기있는 영양빵. 제빵의 달인들만 만들 수 있다고 전해진다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*'''Story Quest:''' | |||
** | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cool Spicy Fish Soup.png]] | | [[File:Cool Spicy Fish Soup.png]] | ||
Line 205: | Line 179: | ||
*'''NPC:''' | *'''NPC:''' | ||
**[[Helen]] ([[Elrios Hot Springs|Hot Springs]] only) | **[[Helen]] ([[Elrios Hot Springs|Hot Springs]] only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Fried Chicken.png]] | |||
| '''Café Spicy Fried Chicken''' | |||
| Chicken made with special sauce. Recover 50% of HP and 50 MP and temporarily increase Defense and grant Super Armor.<br>PC방 서비스 이용중에만 사용이 가능합니다. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*'''NPCs:''' | |||
**[[Adams]] (KR Only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Chicken.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Chicken''' | |||
| Crispy on the outside and juicy on the inside, it's the one and only Harmony Festival Chicken! | |||
Activates Awakening or DP for a specific amount of time. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2019 ~ 2022 Harmony Festival | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Cookies.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Cookies''' | |||
| 바삭한 식감이 좋은 공존의 축제 쿠키! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2020 ~ 2022 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Steak.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Steak''' | |||
| 부드러운 씹는 맛이 일품인 공존의 축제 스테이크! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072000.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| rowspan="21" | | |||
| Recover 4700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan="30" | | |||
*'''{{color|red|No Longer Obtainable}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072010.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| Recover 5000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072020.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Fried Egg}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072030.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 6000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 7700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072050.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Roasted Sausage}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072060.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 6800 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072070.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 10700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072080.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Sausage Croissants}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072090.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 7500 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072100.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 13700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072110.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Potato Chips}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072120.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 8000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072130.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fantastic Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 16700 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072140.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Burnt Combination Pizza}}''' | |||
| Recover 2000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077030.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|William's Green Apple}}''' | |||
| Recover 150 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Bread Crumbs}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077050.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Cheese Pieces}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077150.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Mushroom Soup}}''' | |||
| Recover 3000 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077160.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Fruit Skin Snack}}''' | |||
| Recover 100 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 72150.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Tenderloin Steak}}''' | |||
| Recover 18200 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:L1 Food.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Chewy Octopus Leg}}''' | |||
| Chewy octopus leg. It looks tasty! | |||
| Recover 70000 HP<br> Recover 30 MP<br> Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79033.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|림피젤리}}''' | |||
| 림피 정령들이 좋아하는 열매들로 만든 젤리. 림피로 만든게 아니다! 상큼한 색에 비해 의외로 심심한 맛이다. | |||
| Recover 70000 HP<br> Recover 30 MP<br> Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:L2 Food.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Leaf Dumplings}}''' | |||
| Dumplings cooked with bamboo leaves. The smell of bamboo leaves makes the dumplings so much more appetizing. | |||
| Recover 100000 HP<br> Recover 30 MP<br> Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79035.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|야광 꽃가루 경단}}''' | |||
| 빛나는 꽃가루를 뭉쳐 만든 경단. 예쁘게 생겼지만 의외로 퍼석퍼석하다. 먹다가 야광 기침을 할 수도 있으니 주의! | |||
| Recover 100000 HP<br> Recover 30 MP<br> Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132825.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Steamed Piranha and Crab}}''' | |||
|There is something amazing about this food! I can't describe it but it seems like it's good for your body! | |||
| Recover 109100 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92290.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Steamed Spider's Hind Legs}}''' | |||
| Spider's Hind Leg Meat is very valuable. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing {{se||Curse}} effects. | |||
| Recover 109100 HP<br>Recover 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 072040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Grilled Voider's Tail}}''' | |||
| 보이더의 꼬리를 이용해서 만든 요상한 요리. Recovers both HP and MP effects in addition to removing {{se||Curse}} effects. | |||
| Recover 25550 HP<br>Recover 30MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 78958.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Energy Filled Glass Bottle}}''' | |||
| Shyflowne Energy Filled Glass Bottle.<br>My tired body feels like it's becoming re-energized. | |||
| Recover 150000 HP<br>Recover 30 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:L3 Food.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Lizard Skewers}}''' | |||
| Lizard skewers. There's not a lot, but it tastes great! | |||
| Recover 190000 HP<br> Recover 30 MP<br> Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999001.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Catfish}}''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | | |||
*[[Fishing (Event)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999002.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Tuna}}''' | |||
| Recover 9200 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 79999007.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Young Eel}}''' | |||
| Eating it will make the player run unstoppably and burn any enemies touched.<br>Cooldown Time: 15 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 129460.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Black Bean Noodles}}''' | |||
| Recover 10000 HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 10 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*Events | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 67000330.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sunfish Fillets}}''' | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000364.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Mashed Potato}}''' | |||
| A delicious mashed potato that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | |||
| Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2011 Thanksgiving Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Roasted Turkey}}''' | |||
| A delicious roasted turkey that Ariel has made for Thanksgiving! But the food is about to expire! | |||
| Recover 25% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 45 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001363.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Pirate Steaks}}''' | |||
| This delicious steak is the pirate's favorite and it's high in nutrition but it lacks vegetables. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Wanted: Phoru Pirates Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001483.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Stuffed Turkey}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
*2012 Thanksgiving Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001485.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Mashed Potato}}''' | |||
| | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90001734.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Dumplings}}''' | |||
| 윤기가 흐르고 속이 알찬 만두. 먹으면 몸과 마음이 행복해질 것 같다! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2013 Lunar New Year Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60001853.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Easter Egg}}''' | |||
| 부활절을 맞이하여 예쁘게 꾸민 달걀. HP와 MP 100% 회복 | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2016 Easter Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 077040.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Abundant Bread}}''' | |||
| Tasty looking bread.<br>It looks like it can recover HP if you eat it. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 60 secs. | |||
| | |||
*My Elrios Partner! Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFCookies.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Cookies|A different item from the current Harmony Festival Cookies.}}''' | |||
| 바삭한 식감이 좋은 공존의 축제 쿠키! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Movement Speed<br>Increase MP Recovery per second<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | | |||
*2017 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFMeat.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Steak|A different item from the current Harmony Festival Steak.}}''' | |||
| 부드러운 씹는 맛이 일품인 공존의 축제 스테이크! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Increase Jump Speed<br>Size Increase<br>Super Armor + Defense<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HFFish.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Fish}}''' | |||
| Very nice and tender meat that does not have a stinky odor. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Forced Awakening<br>Recover DP when used by [[Add]]<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sliced Christmas Cake.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sliced Christmas Cake}}''' | |||
| A slice of special Christmas cake! It's sweet and yummy! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Blessed Snowball Fight Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spicy Fried Chicken.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Spicy Fried Chicken}}''' | |||
| Chicken made with special sauce. Recover 50% of HP and 50 MP and temporarily increase Defense and grant Super Armor. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 50 MP<br>Activates Super Armor<br>Increases defense for duration<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Summer Weekend Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special Cinnamon Roll.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Special Cinnamon Roll}}''' | |||
| Special Limited Edition Cinnamon Roll only sold in Ariel Shop! One delicious bite will melt your tongue with the rich taste of cinnamon and mouth-watering sweetness. | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2018 April Fools Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal}}''' | |||
| Phoru Airlines In-Flight Meal. Refreshment that restores your travel weary body. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*Elrios World Travels Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Muffin.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Velder Academy Harmony Festival Muffin}}''' | |||
| A moist muffing made with fresh eggs. | |||
Increase Moving Speed + MP recovery per sec. for certain duration. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=3 | | |||
*2018 Harmony Festival Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Waffle.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Velder Academy Harmony Festival Waffle}}''' | |||
| Waffles with whipped cream | |||
Jump Speed Increase + Super Armor and Defense Increase | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HF Corndog.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Velder Academy Harmony Festival Corn Dog}}''' | |||
| Delicious greasy corn dog. | |||
Awaken for certain duration. Recovers DP for Add. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 90000366.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Moist Turkey}}''' | |||
| Juicy, delicious turkey! Your heart feels with warmth. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2018 Thanksgiving Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yule Log Cake.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Yule Log Cake}}''' | |||
| Special limited edition Christmas cake! There's so much! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 50% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2018 Christmas Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony Festival Chicken Skewers.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Harmony Festival Chicken Skewers}}''' | |||
| Sweet and Sour Chicken Skewers! | |||
Temporarily grants the user increased MP Recovery + Increased Movement Speed. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2019 Harmony Festival | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_90000366.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Smoked Turkey}}''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
*2019 Thanksgiving Day Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Lunar New Year Bun.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Lunar New Year Dumplings}}''' | |||
| The dumplings prepared for the Lunar New Year. | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2020 Lunar New Year Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Consumable - Sweet and Salty Churros.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Sweet and Salty Churros}}''' | |||
| 놀이동산에서 파는 츄러스랑은 뭔가 다르다. 엄청 달고 짜다.. | |||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2020 Independence Day Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Nutritious Flamingo Bread.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Nutritious Flamingo Bread}}''' | |||
| 영양 만점의 플라밍고 빵!<br>오묘하게 생긴 눈에 빠져들 것만 같다. | |||
| Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 30% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2022 April Fools event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yule Log Cake.png]] | |||
| '''{{Color|red|Christmas Cake}}''' | |||
| 크리스마스 홈 파티를 위한 특별 주문 케이크. 달콤한 케이크와 함께 모두 메리 크리스마스! | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2022 Christmas Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 60004476.png]] | |||
| '''{{color|red|Delicious Zongzi}}''' | |||
| A delicious zongzi. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| | |||
*2023 Dragon Boat Festival Event (CN) | |||
|} | |} |