Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Deleted Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 15:14, 5 September 2019
, 5 September 2019→Elsword
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Auto Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MagicResistanceMasteryR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Resistance Mastery]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |