Identifying Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Name Modifiers
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| ≥ 18% || 공간 도약 || Space Leap | | ≥ 18% || 공간 도약 || Space Leap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Resistance To All Elements || < 17 || | | rowspan=2 | Resistance To All Elements || < 17 || 저항하는 || Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ≥ 17 || | | ≥ 17 || 절대 저항 || Absolute Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | HP || < 6% || 끈기있는 || Endurance | | rowspan=2 | HP || < 6% || 끈기있는 || Endurance | ||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| ≥ 6% || 극한의 || Extreme | | ≥ 6% || 극한의 || Extreme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Physical Attack || || | | rowspan=2 | Physical Attack || || 힘 센 || Fierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || 강력한 || Powerful | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Physical Attack Level || < 3 || | | rowspan=2 | Physical Attack Level || < 3 || 힘 센 || Strong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ≥ 3 || | | ≥ 3 || 강력한 || Intense | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Magical Attack Level || < 3 || 마력류 || Magic Powers | | rowspan=2 | Magical Attack Level || < 3 || 마력류 || Magic Powers | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| ≥ 6% || 강렬한 || | | ≥ 6% || 강렬한 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Accuracy || < 12% || | | rowspan=2 | Accuracy || < 12% || 노려보는 || Staring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ≥ 12% || | | ≥ 12% || 백발백중 || Perfect Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Evasion || < 6% || | | rowspan=2 | Evasion || < 6% || 그림자 || Shadow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ≥ 6% || || | | ≥ 6% || 유령 || Ghost | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 style="text-align:center" | <font color=red>Unused Name Modifiers</font> | |||
|- | |||
| Critical Resistance || || 지혜로운 || | |||
|- | |||
| Additional Damage Resistance || || 전략적인 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |