Teleport: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|<center>[[Teleport Study]]</center> | |<center>[[Teleport Study]]</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:violet;"| <center>'''Level Required'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE"| <center>'''SP per Level Used'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aisha]] | |||
|<center>Lv.20</center> | |||
|<center>15</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | ||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''Skill Level'''</center> | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''Skill Level'''</center> | ||
Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>None</center> | | rowspan="1" style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; "|<center>None</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#EE82EE" | |||
|'''Skill Level''' | |||
|'''Required Level''' | |||
|'''MP Reduction''' | |||
|'''Mana Usage''' | |||
|'''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| 15 | |||
| align=center | -0% | |||
|align=center | 20 | |||
|align=center rowspan=21 |0 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| 15 | |||
| align=center | -4% | |||
|align=center | 19.3 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| 15 | |||
| align=center | -7% | |||
|align=center | 18.6 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| 16 | |||
| align=center | -11% | |||
|align=center | 17.9 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| 18 | |||
| align=center | -14% | |||
|align=center | 17.2 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| 20 | |||
| align=center | -18% | |||
|align=center | 16.5 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| 22 | |||
| align=center | -21% | |||
|align=center | 15.8 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| 24 | |||
| align=center | -25% | |||
|align=center | 15.1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| 26 | |||
| align=center | -28% | |||
|align=center | 14.4 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| 28 | |||
| align=center | -32% | |||
|align=center | 13.7 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| 30 | |||
| align=center | -35% | |||
|align=center | 13 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| 32 | |||
| align=center | -39% | |||
|align=center | 12.3 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| 34 | |||
| align=center | -42% | |||
|align=center | 11.6 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| 36 | |||
| align=center | -46% | |||
|align=center | 10.9 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| 38 | |||
| align=center | -49% | |||
|align=center | 10.2 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| 40 | |||
| align=center | -53% | |||
|align=center | 9.4 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| 42 | |||
| align=center | -56% | |||
|align=center | 8.7 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| 44 | |||
| align=center | -60% | |||
|align=center | 8 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| 46 | |||
| align=center | -63% | |||
|align=center | 7.3 | |||
|- | |||
|20 (M) | |||
| 48 | |||
| align=center | -67% | |||
|align=center | 6.6 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| 50 | |||
| align=center | -70% | |||
|align=center | 5.9 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |