Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] | | [[File:Title-HenirsetIB.png]] |