Ara: Difference between revisions
→Skills
No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gain Force]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gain Force]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Spear]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] |